FALCON MEDICAL TRAINING LTD., Burwardsley

FALCON MEDICAL TRAINING LTD.
Falcon House Burwardsley Road, Burwardsley Near Tattenhall
CH3 9PH Burwardsley
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FALCON MEDICAL TRAINING LTD.
Reg. office address
FALCON HOUSE BURWARDSLEY ROAD, BURWARDSLEY NEAR TATTENHALL, CH3 9PH, BURWARDSLEY, Cheshire
Company Number
08562864
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/10/2015 - EXCELSIOR (MEDICAL TRAINING SOLUTIONS) LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Saighton House Saighton Lane Saighton Chester Cheshire CH3 6EQ

Description

FALCON MEDICAL TRAINING LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FALCON MEDICAL TRAINING LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Springhouse Farm Tattenhall Lane
    CH3 9NH  Tattenhall
  2. 1 Ford Lane
    CH3 9NF  Newton-By-Tattenhall
  3. Mercury House, High Street, Tattenhall
    CH3 9PX  Chester
  4. MEDWAY HOUSE, HIGH STREET
    CH3 9PX  Tattenhall
  5. Olympus House, High Street
    CH3 9PX  Tattenhall
  6. Chester Road;Tat;Tenhall;Chester
    CH3 9AH  Tattenhall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies